Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon schmidel

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Beard-tongue
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Penstemon schmidel


Last updated:24 Jun 2017