Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia argyreia

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): watermelon begonia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10 - 11~12

General resources

Links for Peperomia argyreia


Last updated:04 Jul 2022