Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia clusiifolia

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Red Edge Peperomia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10b - 11

General resources

Links for Peperomia clusiifolia


Last updated:04 Jul 2022