Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia humilis

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Low Peperomia; Polynesian Peperomia

General resources

Links for Peperomia humilis


Last updated:18 Jun 2022