Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia incana

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Felted Peperomia

General resources

Links for Peperomia incana


Last updated:07 Jul 2017