Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia magnoliifolia

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Spoonleaf Peperomia; Desert Privet

General resources

Links for Peperomia magnoliifolia


Last updated:18 Jun 2022