Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia obtusifolia

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Variegated Baby Rubber Plant
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9~10b - 11~12

General resources

Links for Peperomia obtusifolia


Last updated:04 Jul 2022