Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia polybotrya

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Corn-Leaf Peperomia

General resources

Links for Peperomia polybotrya


Last updated:04 Jul 2022