Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Peperomia rotundifolia

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): creeping buttons, jade necklace, peperomia rotundifolia, round leaf peperomia, trailing jade, yorba linda

General resources

Links for Peperomia rotundifolia


Last updated:04 Jul 2022