Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pericome caudata

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): taperleaf; mountain tail leaf

General resources

Links for Pericome caudata


Last updated:07 Jul 2017