Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Petasites hybridus

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): bog rhubarb; butterbur

General resources

Links for Petasites hybridus


Last updated:26 Jun 2022