Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phacelia minor

Family: hydrophyllaceae
Common name(s): Wild Canterbury Bells; Whitlavia

General resources

Links for Phacelia minor


Last updated:07 Jul 2017