Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phaleria clerodendron

Family: thymelaeaceae
Common name(s): scented daphne

General resources

Links for Phaleria clerodendron


Last updated:19 Nov 2017