Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phemeranthus brevifolius

Family: portulacaceae
Common name(s): pygmy fameflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7

General resources

Links for Phemeranthus brevifolius


Last updated:07 Jul 2017