Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phlomis tuberosa

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Jerusalem sage
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~6 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Phlomis tuberosa


Last updated:11 Jul 2022