Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Phlox latifolia

Family: polemoniaceae
Common name(s): Wide-leaf Phlox

General resources

Links for Phlox latifolia


Last updated:02 Jul 2017