Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Physostegia correllii

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Correll's Obedient Plant

General resources

Links for Physostegia correllii


Last updated:09 Jul 2022