Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinguicula vulgaris

Family: lentibulariaceae
Common name(s): Butterwort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 7~8

General resources

Links for Pinguicula vulgaris


Last updated:10 Jul 2022