Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus albicaulis

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): whitebark pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8

General resources

Links for Pinus albicaulis


Last updated:10 Jul 2022