Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus armandii

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): David’s pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 7

General resources

Links for Pinus armandii


Last updated:04 Jul 2022