Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus clausa

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): sand pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7~9b - 10

General resources

Links for Pinus clausa


Last updated:04 Jul 2022