Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus flexilis

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): limber pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~4b - 7

General resources

Links for Pinus flexilis


Last updated:11 Jul 2022