Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus jeffreyi

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): Jeffrey Pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~5b - 7~10

General resources

Links for Pinus jeffreyi


Last updated:04 Jul 2022