Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus koraiensis

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): Korean pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~4b - 7~9

General resources

Links for Pinus koraiensis


Last updated:04 Jul 2022