Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus longaeva

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): Bristlecone Pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Pinus longaeva


Last updated:18 Jun 2022