Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus peuce

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): Balkan pine; Macedonian pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~4b - 7

General resources

Links for Pinus peuce


Last updated:04 Jul 2022