Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus pumila

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): dwarf Siberian pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 7

General resources

Links for Pinus pumila


Last updated:11 Jul 2022