Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus pungens

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): Table Mountain pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4b~5b - 7

General resources

Links for Pinus pungens


Last updated:04 Jul 2022