Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pinus yunnanensis

Family: pinaceae
Common name(s): Yunnan pine; Chinese pine
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6~6b - 8

General resources

Links for Pinus yunnanensis


Last updated:04 Jul 2022