Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Piper longum

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): Indian Long Pepper
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Piper longum


Last updated:22 Feb 2015