Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Piper methysticum

Family: piperaceae
Common name(s): kava
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11 - 12

General resources

Links for Piper methysticum


Last updated:19 Nov 2017