Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polemonium carneum

Family: polemoniaceae
Common name(s): apricot jacob's ladder
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 9

General resources

Links for Polemonium carneum


Last updated:10 Jul 2022