Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polemonium confertum

Family: polemoniaceae
Common name(s): Rocky Mountain Jacob's Ladder
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~3 - 7

General resources

Links for Polemonium confertum

Polemonium confertum var. eximium

Links


Last updated:26 Jun 2022