Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polemonium viscosum

Family: polemoniaceae
Common name(s): Sky Pilot
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 7~8

General resources

Links for Polemonium viscosum


Last updated:18 Jun 2022