Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polygala fruticosa

Family: polygalaceae
Common name(s): sweet pea shrub
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9 - 10

General resources

Links for Polygala fruticosa


Last updated:06 Jun 2022