Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polygala paucifolia

Family: polygalaceae
Common name(s): Fringed Polygala
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 7

General resources

Links for Polygala paucifolia


Last updated:17 Jul 2022