Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polygala senega

Family: polygalaceae
Common name(s): Seneca Snakeroot
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 7

General resources

Links for Polygala senega


Last updated:17 Jul 2022