Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polygonum cilinode

Family: polygonaceae
Common name(s): Fringed Bindweed

General resources

Links for Polygonum cilinode


Last updated:23 May 2017