Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polygonum tenue

Family: polygonaceae
Common name(s): pleat-leaf knotweed

General resources

Links for Polygonum tenue


Last updated:20 Feb 2015