Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Polypodium glycyrrhiza

Family: polypodiaceae
Common name(s): Licorice Fern

General resources

Links for Polypodium glycyrrhiza


Last updated:03 Feb 2019