Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prenanthes trifoliolata

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Gall-of-the-earth
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 8

General resources

Links for Prenanthes trifoliolata


Last updated:18 Jun 2022