Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Primula cortusoides

Family: primulaceae
Common name(s): primrose
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 1~3 - 9

General resources

Links for Primula cortusoides


Last updated:30 Jun 2022