Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus armeniaca

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): apricot (Z6)
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 7~9

General resources

Links for Prunus armeniaca

Prunus armeniaca × domestica

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022