Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus × blireiana

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Blireiana plum
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~5b - 7~8

General resources

Links for Prunus × blireiana


Last updated:04 Jul 2022