Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus cerasus

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): sour cherry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 8

General resources

Links for Prunus cerasus


Last updated:04 Jul 2022