Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus emarginata

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Bitter Cherry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~6 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Prunus emarginata


Last updated:10 Jul 2022