Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus ilicifolia

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Holly-Leafed Cherry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 10

General resources

Links for Prunus ilicifolia

Prunus ilicifolia subsp. ilicifolia

Links

Prunus ilicifolia subsp. lyonii

Links


Last updated:18 Jun 2022