Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus maritima

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Beach Plum
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 6

General resources

Links for Prunus maritima


Last updated:10 Jul 2022