Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus mume

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Japanese apricot
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6~6b - 9

General resources

Links for Prunus mume


Last updated:11 Jul 2022