Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Prunus sargentii

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): Sargent cherry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~4b - 7

General resources

Links for Prunus sargentii


Last updated:11 Jul 2022